SEZON 2015/2016 

17.10.20151 KOLEJKA   08/09 sierpnia 2015
Rodło 3-0 Bytovia II 08.08.2015 
KP Starogard 2-0 Anioły  08.08.2015
Stolem 0-2 Powiśle  08.08.2015
Gedania 2-0  Centrum  08.08.2015
Brda 2-0  Start  08.08.2015
Pogoń  1-0 Kolbudy  09.08.2015
Gryf  4-2 Władysławowo  08.08.2015
Luzino  4-0 Zawisza  08.08.2015
Jaguar  2-1 Jantar  11.08.2015
2 KOLEJKA 15/16 sierpnia 2015
Centrum 0-5 Rodło 16.08.2015
 Start 0-2 Pogoń 15.08.2015
Anioły 0-1 Jantar 15.08.2015
Kolbudy 4-1 Gryf 15.08.2015
KP Starogard 4-1 Stolem 15.08.2015
Władysławowo 2-4 Luzino 15.08.2015
Powiśle 3-1 Gedania 15.08.2015
Bytovia II 4-0 Brda 16.08.2015
Zawisza 0-3 wo Jaguar 16.08.2015
3 KOLEJKA  22 sierpnia 2015 
Rodło 2-1 Powiśle 22.08.2015
 Stolem 1-0  Anioły 22.08.2015
Gedania 0-0 KP Starogard 22.08.2015
Brda 1-3 Centrum 22.08.2015
Pogoń  3-0 Bytovia II 22.08.2015
Gryf 1-3 Start 22.08.2015
Luzino 0-2 Kolbudy 22.08.2015
Jaguar 0-1 Władysławowo 22.08.2015
Jantar 8-0 Zawisza 22.08.2015

4 KOLEJKA  29/30 sierpnia 2015

KP Starogard 1-2 Rodło 30.08.2015
 Start 2-2 Luzino 26.08.2015
Bytovia II 1-0 Gryf 29.08.2015
Władysławowo 1-3 Jantar 29.08.2015
Anioły 5-2 Zawisza 29.08.2015
Kolbudy 0-1 Jaguar 29.08.2015
Powiśle 2-0 Brda 29.08.2015
Stolem 2-2 Gedania 29.08.2015
Centrum 0-1 Pogoń 30.08.2015

5 KOLEJKA  05/06 września 2015

Rodło 0-0 Stolem 05.09.2015
 Gedania 4-2 Anioły 05.09.2015
Luzino 1-3 Bytovia II 05.09.2015
Gryf 2-1 Centrum 05.09.2015
Pogoń 3-1 Powiśle 05.09.2015
Zawisza 4-5 Władysławowo 05.09.2015
Brda 3-0 KP Starogard 05.09.2015
Jantar 1-7 Kolbudy 05.09.2015
Jaguar 1-1 Start 06.09.2015

66 KOLEJKA 12/13 września 2015

Gedania 0-6 Rodło 11.09.2015
 Stolem 1-2 Brda 12.09.2015
KP Starogard 0-3 Pogoń 12.09.2015
Powiśle 2-0 Gryf 12.09.2015
Centrum 2-0 Luzino 13.09.2015
Bytovia II 5-0 Jaguar 12.09.2015
Start 3-2 Jantar 12.09.2015
Kolbudy 5-2 Zawisza 12.09.2015
Anioły 1-1 Władysławowo 13.09.2015

77 KOLEJKA 19/20 września 2015

Rodło 3-0 Anioły 20.09.2015
 Władysławowo 2-5 Kolbudy 19.09.2015
Brda 1-4 Gedania 19.09.2015
Jaguar 1-0 Centrum 19.09.2015
Luzino 0-1 Powiśle 19.09.2015
Gryf 0-5 KP Starogard 19.09.2015
Jantar 2-2 Bytovia II 19.09.2015
Pogoń 0-0 Stolem 19.09.2015
Zawisza 2-2 Start 20.09.2015

8 KOLEJKA 26/27 września 2015

Rodło 2-0 Brda 27.09.2015
 Anioły 1-1 Kolbudy 27.09.2015
Start 3-1 Władysławowo 26.09.2015
Bytovia II 5-2 Zawisza 27.09.2015
Centrum 1-3 Jantar 27.09.2015
Powiśle 0-0 Jaguar 26.09.2015
KP Starogard 1-3 Luzino 26.09.2015
Stolem 1-1 Gryf 26.09.2015
Gedania 1-0 Pogoń 26.09.2015

9 KOLEJKA 03/04 października 2015

Pogoń 2-5 Rodło 03.10.2015
 Brda 3-0 Anioły 03.10.2015
Luzino 4-0 Stolem 03.10.2015
Gryf 0-2 Gedania 03.10.2015
Władysławowo 1-0 Bytovia II 03.10.2015
Kolbudy 3-0 Start 03.10.2015
Jaguar 0-0 KP Starogard 03.10.2015
Jantar 2-3 Powiśle 03.10.2015
Zawisza 3-1 Centrum 03.10.2015

10 KOLEJKA 10/11 października 2015

Rodło 3-0 Gryf 10.10.2015
 Gedania 4-0 Luzino 10.10.2015
Stolem 0-0 Jaguar 10.10.2015
Brda 1-3 Pogoń 10.10.2015
KP Starogard 8-0 Jantar 10.10.2015
Powiśle 3-1 Zawisza 10.10.2015
Bytovia II 0-2 Kolbudy 11.10.2015
Anioły 6-1 Start 11.10.2015
Centrum 0-4 wo Władysławowo 11.10.2015

11 KOLEJKA 17 października 2015

Luzino 0-1 Rodło 17.10.2015
Władysławowo 2-3 Powiśle 17.10.2015
Zawisza 0-5 KP Starogard 17.10.2015
Gryf 2-3 Brda 17.10.2015
Start 3-4 Bytovia 17.10.2015
Kolbudy 5-1 Centrum 17.10.2015
Jantar 2-2 Stolem 17.10.2015
Pogoń 1-0 Anioły 17.10.2015
Jaguar 1-1 Gedania 17.10.2015

12 KOLEJKA 24/25 października 2015

Rodło 2-2 Jaguar 24.10.2015
 Anioły 1-0 Bytovia II 24.10.2015
Centrum 0-0 Start 25.10.2015
Powiśle 1-2 Kolbudy 24.10.2015
KP Starogard 8-0 Władysławowo 24.10.2015
Stolem 2-0 Zawisza 24.10.2015
Gedania 1-3 Jantar 24.10.2015
Brda 2-2 Luzino 24.10.2015
Pogoń 1-0 Gryf 24.10.2015

13 KOLEJKA  28-31 października 2015

Jantar 1-1 Rodło 31.10.2015
Władysławowo 1-4 Stolem 28.10.2015
Bytovia II 1-0 Centrum 28.10.2015
Gryf 2-1 Anioły 31.10.2015
Luzino 1-1 Pogoń 31.10.2015
Jaguar 1-3 Brda 31.10.2015
Zawisza 1-5 Gedania 31.10.2015
Kolbudy 0-0 KP Starogard 31.10.2015
Start 1-4 Powiśle 31.10.2015

14 KOLEJKA  07/08 listopada 2015

Rodło 1-0 Zawisza  07.11.2015
 Powiśle 3-2 Bytovia II 07.11.2015
Gedania 4-1 Władysławowo 07.11.2015
KP Starogard 4-0 Start 07.11.2015
Gryf 1-0 Luzino 07.11.2015
Pogoń 1-1 Jaguar 07.11.2015
Brda 1-1 Jantar 07.11.2015
Stolem 2-1 Kolbudy 07.11.2015
Anioły 0-1 Centrum 08.11.2015

15 KOLEJKA 11 listopada 2015

Władysławowo 0-7 Rodło 11.11.2015
Jantar 2-4 Pogoń 11.11.2015
Kolbudy 0-3 wo Gedania 11.11.2015
Centrum 2-0 Powiśle 11.11.2015
Bytovia II 0-2 KP Starogard 11.11.2015
Luzino 3-1 Anioły 11.11.2015
Start 1-2 Stolem 11.11.2015
Jaguar 5-0 Gryf 11.11.2015
Zawisza 2-5 Brda 11.11.2015

16 KOLEJKA 14/15 listopada 2015

Rodło 3-0 Kolbudy 14.11.2015
Brda 1-1 Władysławowo 14.11.2015
Pogoń 5-0 Zawisza 14.11.2015
Gryf 4-4 Jantar 14.11.2015
Luzino 3-0 Jaguar 14.11.2015
KP Starogard 0-0 Centrum 14.11.2015
Stolem 0-2 Bytovia II 14.11.2015
Gedania 5-0 Start 14.11.2015
Anioły 3-1 Powiśle 16.03.2016

17 KOLEJKA 21/22 listopada 2015

Start 1-4 Rodło 21.11.2015
Jantar 0-2 Luzino 21.11.2015
Centrum 2-1 Stolem 21.11.2015
Powiśle 3-5 KP Starogard 21.11.2015
Kolbudy 0-3 wo Brda 21.11.2015
Jaguar 1-1 Anioły 21.11.2015
Zawisza 1-4 Gryf 21.11.2015
Władysławowo 3-4 Pogoń 21.11.2015
Bytovia II 3-0 Gedania 22.11.2015

 RUNDA REWANŻOWA

18 KOLEJKA 28/29 listopada 2015

Bytovia II 0-2 Rodło 29.11.2015
Jantar  0-6 Jaguar  30.03.2016
Powiśle  0-3 Stolem 28.11.2015
Centrum  3-1 Gedania  30.03.2016
Start 5-1 Brda 30.03.2016 
Kolbudy  1-2 Pogoń  30.03.2016
Władysławowo 4-0 Gryf 05.03.2016 
Anioły  2-1 KP Statogard  30.03.2016
Zawisza  1-5 Luzino 28.11.2015

19 KOLEJKA 12/13 marca 2016

Rodło 1-1 Centrum 12.11.2016
 Jantar 0-5 Anioły 12.11.2016
Stolem 1-2 KP Starogard 12.11.2016
Gedania 0-1 Powiśle 12.03.2016
Pogoń 1-1 Start 12.03.2016
Brda 3-1 Bytovia II 12.03.2016
Luzino 0-2 Władysławowo 12.03.2016
Gryf 1-4 Kolbudy 13.03.2016
Jaguar 3-0  Zawisza  wo

 20 KOLEJKA 19/20 marca 2016

Powiśle  0-0 Rodło  19.03.2016
Anioły 5-1 Stolem 20.03.2016
KP Starogard 3-3 Gedania 19.03.2016
Centrum 1-0 Brda 19.03.2016
Bytovia II 3-1 Pogoń 20.03.2016
Start 3-2 Gryf 19.03.2016
Kolbudy 1-4 Luzino 19.03.2016
Władysławowo 1-0 Jaguar 19.03.2016
Zawisza 0-3 Jantar wo

21 KOLEJKA  23/26 marca 2016

Rodło 2-0 KP Starogard 23.03.2016
Pogoń 4-0 Centrum 23.03.2016
Jantar 0-2 Władysłwowo 23.03.2016
Jaguar 0-4 Kolbudy 23.03.2016
Gryf 1-4 Bytovia II 23.03.2016
Gedania 0-3 Stolem 23.03.2016
Luzino 0-0 Start 24.03.2016
Brda 1-1 Powiśle 26.03.2016
Zawisza  0-3 Anioły  wo

22 KOLEJKA 2/3 kwietnia 2016

Stolem 1-0 Rodło 02.04.2016
 Powiśle 0-2 Pogoń 02.04.2016
Anioły 2-1 Gedania 03.04.2016
KP Starogard 10-2 Brda 02.04.2016
Centrum 4-0 Gryf 02.04.2016
Bytovia II 1-3 Luzino 03.04.2016
Start 2-2 Jaguar 02.04.2016
Kolbudy 7-0 Jantar 02.04.2016
Władysławowo  3-0 Zawisza  wo

23 KOLEJKA 9/10 kwietnia 2016

Rodło 1-1 Gedania 10.04.2016
 Władysławowo 0-2 Anioły 09.04.2016
Jantar 0-1 Start 09.04.2016
Jaguar 0-5 Bytovia  II 09.04.2016
Luzino 0-2 Centrum 09.04.2016
Gryf 1-3 Powiśle 09.04.2016
Pogoń 1-0 KP Starogard 10.04.2016
Brda 1-1 Stolem 09.04.2016
Zawisza 0-3 Kolbudy wo

 24 KOLEJKA 16/17 kwietnia 2016

Anioły 0-0 Rodło 17.04.2016
 Gedania 5-0 Brda 16.04.2016
Stolem 1-1 Pogoń 16.04.2016
KP Starogard 2-1 Gryf 16.04.2016
Powiśle 0-0 Luzino 16.04.2016
Centrum 2-2 Jaguar 16.04.2016
Kolbudy 2-0 Władysławowo 16.04.2016
Bytovia II 7-0 Jantar 17.04.2016
Start 3-0 Zawisza wo

25 KOLEJKA 23/24 kwietnia 2016

Brda 1-0 Rodło 23.04.2016
 Władysławowo 2-1 Start 23.04.2016
Jantar 1-6 Centrum 23.04.2016
Jaguar 1-1 Powiśle 23.04.2016
Luzino 0-3 KP Starogard 23.04.2016
Gryf 0-9 Stolem 23.04.2016
Pogoń 3-0 Gedania 23.04.2016
Kolbudy 3-0 Anioły 23.04.2016
Zawisza 0-3 Bytovia II wo

26 KOLEJKA 30 kwietnia / 01 maja 2016

Rodło 2-0 Pogoń 01.05.2016
 Anioły 2-0 Brda 01.05.2016
Gedania 3-0 wo Gryf 30.04.2016
Stolem 0-0 Luzino 29.04.2016
KP Starogard 2-1 Jaguar 01.05.2016
Powiśle 3-0 wo Jantar 30.04.2016
Bytovia II 6-2 Władysławowo 01.05.2016
Start 0-1 Kolbudy 30.04.2016
Centrum  3-0 Zawisza  wo

27 KOLEJKA  07/08 maja 2016

Gryf 1-8 Rodło 07.05.2016
 Start 1-2 Anioły 07.05.2016
Kolbudy 1-2 Bytovia II 07.05.2016
Władysławowo 2-4 Centrum 07.05.2016
Jantar 2-5 KP Starogard 07.05.2016
Jaguar 1-0 Stolem 07.05.2016
Luzino 0-0 Gedania 07.05.2016
Pogoń 4-0 Brda 07.05.2016
Zawisza  0-3 Powiśle  wo

28 KOLEJKA 14/15 maja 2016

Rodło 3-1 Luzino 15.05.2016
 Gedania 2-3 Jaguar 12.05.2016
Powiśle 0-2 Władysławowo 14.05.2016
Stolem 5-1 Jantar 14.05.2016
Centrum 0-0 Kolbudy 15.05.2016
Bytovia II 0-0 Start 15.05.2016
Anioły 0-0 Pogoń 15.05.2016
Brda 5-3 Gryf 15.05.2016
KP Starogard  3-0 Zawisza  wo

29 KOLEJKA  21/22 maja 2016

Jaguar 0-3 Rodło 21.05.2016
 Bytovia II 2-1 Anioły 22.05.2016
Start 2-0 Centrum 21.05.2016
Kolbudy 0-1 Powisle 21.05.2016
Władysławowo 0-5 KP Starogard 21.05.2016
Jantar 0-1 Gedania 20.05.2016
Luzino 1-1 Brda 21.05.2016
Gryf 1-4 Pogoń 21.05.2016
Zawisza  0-3 Stolem  wo

30 KOLEJKA 25 maja 2016

Rodło 6-1 Jantar 25.05.2016
 Pogoń 1-0 Luzino 25.05.2016
Brda 0-4 Jaguar 25.05.2016
Aniłoły 3-0 wo Gryf 25.05.2016
Stolem 2-1 Władysławowo 25.05.2016
KP Starogard 1-0 Kolbudy 25.05.2016
Powiśle 1-1 Start 25.05.2016
Centrum 1-3 Bytovia II 25.05.2016
Gedania 3-0 Zawisza wo

31 KOLEJKA 28/29 maja 2016

Zawisza  0-3 Rodło wo 
Centrum 3-0 Anioły 29.05.2016
Bytovia II 2-0 Powiśle 29.05.2016
Start 0-2 KP Starogard 28.05.2016
Kolbudy 1-0 Stolem 28.05.2016
Władysławowo 0-2 Gedania 28.05.2016
Jantar 1-0 Brda 28.05.2016
Jaguar 0-5 Pogoń 28.05.2016
Luzino 4-0 Gryf 29.05.2016

32 KOLEJKA 04/05 czerwca 2016

Rodło 1-0 Władysławowo 04.06.2016
 Anioły 2-1 Luzino 05.06.2016
Gryf 1-4 Jaguar 04.06.2016
Pogoń 7-2 Jantar 04.06.2016
Gedania 0-1 Kolbudy 05.06.2016
Stolem 2-1 Start 04.06.2016
KP Starogard 2-2 Bytovia II 04.06.2016
Powiśle 2-1 Centrum 04.06.2016
Brda  3-0 Zawisza wo 

33 KOLEJKA  11/12 czerwca 2016

Kolbudy 3-0 Rodło 11.06.2016
 Powiśle 2-2 Anioły 11.06.2016
Centrum 0-4 KP Starogard 11.06.2016
Bytovia II 0-3 Stolem 12.06.2016
Start 0-2 Gedania 11.06.2016
Władysławowo 5-0 Brda 12.06.2016
Jantar 3-0 wo Gryf 11.06.2016
Jaguar   Luzino 15.06.2016
Zawisza  0-3 Pogoń wo

34 KOLEJKA 18 czerwca 2016

Rodło 17:00 Start 18.06.2016
 Pogoń 17:00 Władysławowo 18.06.2016
KP Starogard 17:00 Powiśle 18.06.2016
Stolem 17:00 Centrum 18.06.2016
Anioły 17:00 Jaguar 18.06.2016
Luzino 17:00 Jantar 18.06.2016
Brda 17:00 Kolbudy 18.06.2016
Gedania 17:00 Bytovia II 18.06.2016
Gryf   Zawisza